Girone A
A.C. MILAN
RED BULL SALZBURG
CONGO BRAZZAVILLE
ALBINOLEFFE

Girone B
TOTTENHAM
ATALANTA BC
CREMONESE
AC RENATE

Girone C
JUVENTUS FC
SS LAZIO
HJK HELSINKI
VIRTUS CISERANO

Girone D
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE
TORINO F.C.
FC LUGANO
CALCIO SAN PELLEGRINO

22 agosto 2019 10:05
Juventus - Femminile
1
:
0
Brescia - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 10:07
Atalanta - Femminile
3
:
0
Monza - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 11:49
Brescia - Femminile
3
:
1
Cremonese - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 11:50
Inter - Femminile
9
:
2
Monza - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 11:57
Juventus - Femminile
5
:
0
Cremonese - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 22:59
Inter - Femminile
1
:
2
Atalanta - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 23:00
Monza - Femminile
4
:
1
Cremonese - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 23:01
Inter - Femminile
3
:
1
Brescia - Femminile

22 agosto 2019 23:01
VINCITRICE Juventus - Femminile
2
:
0
Atalanta - Femminile

23 agosto 2019 11:05
Milan
1
:
0
Congo Brazaville

23 agosto 2019 11:07
Lazio
2
:
0
Helsinki

23 agosto 2019 11:46
Tottenham
3
:
5
Cremonese

23 agosto 2019 15:07
Torino
2
:
1
Lugano

23 agosto 2019 16:00
Inter
9
:
0
San Pellegrino

23 agosto 2019 16:07
Milan
4
:
0
RedBull Salzburg

23 agosto 2019 16:08
Juventus
0
:
0
Lazio

23 agosto 2019 16:08
Torino
0
:
5
Inter

23 agosto 2019 16:09
Tottenham
0
:
5
Atalanta

24 agosto 2019 14:30
Inter
3
:
1
Lugano

24 agosto 2019 16:00
Congo Brazaville
1
:
1
RedBull Salzburg

24 agosto 2019 17:00
Juventus
2
:
0
Helsinki

24 agosto 2019 18:00
Tottenham
3
:
2
Renate

25 agosto 2019 9:00
Milan
2
:
0
Inter

25 agosto 2019 11:00
Tottenham
1
:
3
RedBull Salzburg

25 agosto 2019 13:37
Atalanta
2
:
2
Lazio

25 agosto 2019 16:20
Congo Brazaville
1
:
0
Torino

25 agosto 2019 16:22
Juventus
0
:
0
Cremonese

25 agosto 2019 16:24
Inter
2
:
1
Lazio

25 agosto 2019 16:24
Milan
4
:
1
Atalanta

23 agosto 2019 11:07
Albinoleffe
1
:
1
RedBull Salzburg

23 agosto 2019 11:47
Juventus
2
:
0
Virtus Ciserano

23 agosto 2019 15:07
Atalanta
7
:
0
Renate

23 agosto 2019 16:05
Helsinki
4
:
1
Virtus Ciserano

23 agosto 2019 16:06
Congo Brazaville
7
:
0
Albinoleffe

23 agosto 2019 16:07
Cremonese
1
:
0
Renate

23 agosto 2019 16:07
Lugano
5
:
0
San Pellegrino

24 agosto 2019 14:30
Torino
2
:
0
San Pellegrino

24 agosto 2019 16:00
Milan
1
:
0
Albinoleffe

24 agosto 2019 17:00
Lazio
2
:
0
Virtus Ciserano

24 agosto 2019 18:00
Atalanta
4
:
1
Cremonese

25 agosto 2019 9:00
Albinoleffe
0
:
1
Virtus Ciserano

25 agosto 2019 13:00
Lugano
2
:
2
Helsinki
Comitato Coppa Quarenghi S.R.L.S.D.
Via Mazzini, 1
Zogno
24019
P.iva: 03577650165
Cf: 94021150167